• Resultados
  • Primera División 1AB
  • Caballeros


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Ducilo 199612322111
U La Plata 18960320137
San Martín 16951332284
Banco Provincia B15950429254
Banfield 15950423212
Ciudad B14942324222
SAG 1294052527-2
QHS A11925218180
Quilmes B691351120-9
M. Güemes 290271534-19
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#9 29.10.2017M. Güemes 1 vs. 5San Martín
#9 29.10.2017U La Plata 2 vs. 1Banco Provincia B
#9 29.10.2017Quilmes B0 vs. 0QHS A
#9 29.10.2017Ciudad B4 vs. 3Ducilo
#9 29.10.2017Banfield 2 vs. 3SAG