• Resultados
  • Intermedia División ITA
  • Caballeros


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
S. Bárbara 249801371819
Banco Provincia A17952224195
Hurling 17952223221
Quilmes A16951324204
San Fernando A159432332310
Ciudad A13941426242
Mitre 12940520200
GEBA A993062028-8
Lomas 7921624213
Banade 090091046-36
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#9 29.10.2017Mitre 2 vs. 0Lomas
#9 29.10.2017Hurling 2 vs. 2San Fernando A
#9 29.10.2017GEBA A1 vs. 2Ciudad A
#9 29.10.2017Banade 1 vs. 3Quilmes A
#9 29.10.2017Banco Provincia A3 vs. 5S. Bárbara