• Resultados
  • Quinta División A
  • Damas


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
GEBA A40151311661848
Italiano A37141211561838
Hurling A241580737325
Arquitectura A241573528208
Belgrano A2314725432617
S. Bárbara A2315654362412
Lomas A231565432266
S. Catherine's A221571730300
SIC A2014554362313
River Plate 191454533249
Ciudad A181453627216
San Fernando A181553733285
Hacoaj A181553730255
Banco Provincia A13144192639-13
CASI A91523101738-21
Banco Nación A01500151139-138
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#15 15.07.2017GEBA A3 vs. 1S. Bárbara A
#15 15.07.2017S. Catherine's A8 vs. 0Banco Nación A
#15 Banco Provincia A vs. Italiano A
#15 20.06.2017Hacoaj A1 vs. 0San Fernando A
#15 15.07.2017Arquitectura A3 vs. 1Hurling A
#15 SIC A vs. Belgrano A
#15 Ciudad A vs. River Plate
#15 15.07.2017CASI A0 vs. 0Lomas A