• Resultados
  • Quinta División A
  • Damas


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
GEBA A40151311661848
Italiano A37151212562135
Belgrano A2615825452619
Hurling A241580737325
Arquitectura A241573528208
S. Bárbara A2315654362412
Lomas A231565432266
S. Catherine's A221571730300
Ciudad A211563631229
SIC A2015555362511
River Plate 191554634286
San Fernando A181553733285
Hacoaj A181553730255
Banco Provincia A16155192939-10
CASI A91523101738-21
Banco Nación A01500151139-138
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#15 15.07.2017GEBA A3 vs. 1S. Bárbara A
#15 15.07.2017S. Catherine's A8 vs. 0Banco Nación A
#15 05.08.2017Banco Provincia A3 vs. 0Italiano A
#15 20.06.2017Hacoaj A1 vs. 0San Fernando A
#15 15.07.2017Arquitectura A3 vs. 1Hurling A
#15 05.08.2017SIC A0 vs. 2Belgrano A
#15 05.08.2017Ciudad A4 vs. 1River Plate
#15 15.07.2017CASI A0 vs. 0Lomas A