• Resultados
  • Quinta División A
  • Damas


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Mitre A682622221113279
S. Bárbara A59261925754134
River Plate 58261772622141
Lomas A53261655654223
GEBA A432614111584612
San Fernando A4326127762557
S. Catherine's A42261268644024
Ciudad A42261268574710
Italiano A33261031375687
SIC A3226951267634
Hurling A182653183990-51
Hacoaj A132634193173-42
Belgrano A92616192191-70
Liceo Naval A42611241088-78
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#13 26.10.2013GEBA A4 vs. 1Hurling A
#13 26.10.2013Lomas A5 vs. 1Ciudad A
#13 26.10.2013S. Catherine's A4 vs. 0Italiano A
#13 26.10.2013Belgrano A1 vs. 2Hacoaj A
#13 26.10.2013San Fernando A1 vs. 7S. Bárbara A
#13 26.10.2013Liceo Naval A0 vs. 7River Plate
#13 26.10.2013Mitre A6 vs. 4SIC A