• Resultados
  • Sexta División A
  • Damas


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Arquitectura A67262141631251
GEBA A66262132831469
Italiano A572618351053471
Hurling A51261637592435
S. Catherine's A47261457422913
San Fernando A432614111594811
River Plate 422614012574611
Lomas A412613211634023
Ciudad A41261259413011
S. Bárbara A3326961152475
Belgrano A1626512041118-77
Banco Provincia A112632212372-49
Hacoaj A726212332111-79
Banco Nación A626202414109-95
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#13 25.10.2014Ciudad A1 vs. 1GEBA A
#13 25.10.2014Hacoaj A0 vs. 1Hurling A
#13 25.10.2014Lomas A2 vs. 3Italiano A
#13 26.10.2014Arquitectura A4 vs. 0River Plate
#13 25.10.2014San Fernando A1 vs. 2S. Bárbara A
#13 25.10.2014Belgrano A2 vs. 0Banco Provincia A
#13 25.05.2014S. Catherine's A1 vs. 2Banco Nación A