• Resultados
  • Quinta División E2
  • Damas


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
San Albano A7126232113311122
Pueyrredón A61262015761858
Vélez B55261745902070
Centro Naval A53261727993366
Arquitectura B50261628782454
CASI B4726152912519106
San Lorenzo B46261448793841
Pucará B39261169682741
SIC C352610511614021
GEBA D32261021456524
M. Belgrano 222664165970-11
La Salle 1226402220124-104
Belgrano C62620246198-192
Arrows 02600260276-276
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#13 25.10.2014Pueyrredón A1 vs. 0CASI B
#13 25.10.2014Belgrano C0 vs. 10Arquitectura B
#13 25.10.2014M. Belgrano 1 vs. 1Pucará B
#13 25.10.2014San Albano A9 vs. 0San Lorenzo B
#13 25.10.2014GEBA D0 vs. 3Vélez B
#13 25.10.2014La Salle 0 vs. 2SIC C
#13 25.10.2014Arrows 0 vs. 10Centro Naval A