• Resultados
  • Sexta División A1
  • Caballeros


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Ciudad A23761051843
San Fernando A20651033528
Banco Provincia A146312291316
GEBA A14731324231
Hurling 13731326224
Quilmes A13731314122
Banade 27016641-35
S. Bárbara 27016160-59
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#7 17.10.2015Quilmes A4 vs. 3Banco Provincia A
#7 17.10.2015Ciudad A11 vs. 0S. Bárbara
#7 17.10.2015Banade 1 vs. 4San Fernando A
#7 17.10.2015Hurling 2 vs. 4GEBA A