• Resultados
  • Intermedia División A2
  • Caballeros


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Mitre 21752022139
Lomas 18750216133
U La Plata A187430281414
Ciudad B11723221156
Ducilo 11722316160
San Martín 872141023-13
QHS A571151019-9
SAG 37025919-10
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#7 18.10.2015U La Plata A5 vs. 2Lomas
#7 17.10.2015San Martín 1 vs. 4Mitre
#7 18.10.2015QHS A6 vs. 2SAG
#7 18.10.2015Ducilo 4 vs. 4Ciudad B