• Resultados
  • Quinta División A2
  • Caballeros


EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF
Mitre 25770046442
Ducilo 207601231013
Ciudad B16741220164
U La Plata A12723217152
San Martín 11731323212
QHS A671241027-17
SAG 57115626-20
Lomas 170071036-26
EquiposPTSJGEPGFGCDIF

Resultados

Ultima Fecha

#7 17.10.2015U La Plata A7 vs. 3Lomas
#7 17.10.2015San Martín 1 vs. 4Mitre
#7 17.10.2015QHS A1 vs. 1SAG
#7 17.10.2015Ducilo 6 vs. 2Ciudad B